XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm GBIC Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1

RM450.00

Delivery From: Port Klang, Selangor

Estimate Arrival: 2–7 working days

Condition: New

Warranty: 3 Month

Compare

Description

XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm GBIC Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1


Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.